User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Ogesten Embassy) |
m (Added info for Ogesten and Kanglapo) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Tamor}} | ||
| | | Tamor (---) | ||
|{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Kanglapo}} | |||
|Kānlapo (...) | |||
|{{node|31177867|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|327628661|Nandacheongfu/Nandachōnfu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Kaosha}} | |{{Kaosha}} | ||
Line 290: | Line 296: | ||
| Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | | Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | ||
| {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|327756092|Vistju/Vistyu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:40, 11 September 2023
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)