User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Izaki embassy in Vodeo) |
m (Added embassy of Izaland in Lutang) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lutang}} | |||
| Lutān (𖬈𐐢𖬣։ᐢ) | |||
| {{way|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|386282|Bagong Bandila/Bagōnbandila''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:58, 23 September 2023
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)