User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia. {| class="wikitable" ! Ingerish name ! Lechian name ! Dregolesian name ! presence in UKGD !...") |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! notes | ! notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Aden}} | ||
| | | Aden | ||
| | | Адин | ||
|{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Airannia}} | | {{Airannia}} | ||
| | | Areania | ||
| Акіранія | | Акіранія | ||
| {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Alebria}} | |||
| Alebria | |||
| Алебрія | |||
| {{node|351540847|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Allendea}} | | {{Allendea}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 35: | ||
| {{node|262521704|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521704|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Antharia}} | | {{Antharia}} | ||
| Antaria | | Antaria | ||
| Антарія | | Антарія | ||
| {{node|283203238|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Ardencia}} | ||
| | | Ardencja | ||
| | | Ардентія | ||
| | | {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Azure Coast}} | ||
| | | Błękitne Wybrzeże | ||
| | | Блакитний Берег | ||
| {{node|266517960|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bai Empire}} | | {{Bai Empire}} | ||
| Imperium Bajskie | | Imperium Bajskie | ||
| Імперія Бая | | Імперія Бая | ||
| | | {{node|283203237|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Banuvia}} | ||
| | | Banuwina | ||
| | | Банувія | ||
| | | {{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Beldonia}} | |||
| Beldonia | |||
| Белданія | |||
| {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Broceliande}} | | {{Broceliande}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 89: | ||
| Bromlawia | | Bromlawia | ||
| Бромлавія | | Бромлавія | ||
| {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| Кантерия | |||
| {{node|329322187|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|329757720|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
| Sinazja | | Sinazja | ||
| | | Чінасія | ||
| {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Castellan}} | | {{Castellan}} | ||
| Kastejan | | Kastejan | ||
| Кастея | | Кастея | ||
| {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | | {{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
| Imperium Demirhańskie | | Imperium Demirhańskie | ||
| Імперія Демірхан | | Імперія Демірхан | ||
| | | {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|20673587|Tarsinar ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Deodeca}} | |||
| Deodecja | |||
| Делодеція | |||
| {{node|303940742|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 117: | Line 131: | ||
| Drabancja | | Drabancja | ||
| Драбанция | | Драбанция | ||
| {{node|283203232|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
| Dregowina | | Dregowina | ||
| Дреговіна | | Дреговіна | ||
| | | {{node|283203231|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|25079421|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Egani}} | | {{Egani}} | ||
| Egania | | Egania | ||
| Еганія | | Еганія | ||
| {{node|283203230|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
| Stany Federalne Arkanty | | Stany Federalne Arkanty | ||
| Федералне Штати Арчанти | | Федералне Штати Арчанти | ||
| | | {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Franqueterre}} | |||
| Frankia | |||
| Франкія | |||
| {{node|351540846|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 146: | Line 167: | ||
| Вільна Рідімя | | Вільна Рідімя | ||
| {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329758437|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | |||
| Gobrasania | |||
| Гобрасанія | |||
| {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|338337| Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grinzez}} | | {{Grinzez}} | ||
Line 154: | Line 182: | ||
| {{node|262521705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | | {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | ||
| Gryseja-Tyranika | | Gryseja-Tyranika | ||
| | | Грісея-Тиранікія | ||
| {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Huaxia}} | | {{Huaxia}} | ||
| | | Laszja | ||
| | | Південія | ||
| | | {{node|351532413|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|26279767|Zhengming ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ingerland}} | | {{Ingerland}} | ||
| Ingerlandia | | Ingerlandia | ||
| Інгерлія | | Інгерлія | ||
| {{node|283203219|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Izaland}} | | {{Izaland}} | ||
Line 182: | Line 210: | ||
| {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Kalm}} | |||
| Dalia | |||
| Далія | |||
| {{node|283203235|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kofuku}} | | {{Kofuku}} | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku | ||
| | | Ковуку | ||
| {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kuehong}} | | {{Kuehong}} | ||
| Kwehong | | Kwehong | ||
| Куяхон | | Куяхон | ||
| | | {{node|283203234|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 201: | Line 236: | ||
| Łany | | Łany | ||
| Ланя | | Ланя | ||
| {{node|283203226|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Larcetany}} | |||
| Larcetania | |||
| Ларцетанія | |||
| {{node|283203240|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Layr}} | | {{Layr}} | ||
| Lyra | | Lyra | ||
| Лірія | | Лірія | ||
| | | {{node|283203224|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 215: | Line 257: | ||
| Lechia | | Lechia | ||
| Лехія | | Лехія | ||
| | | {{node|283203222|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Lutang}} | ||
| | | Lutang | ||
| | | Лутангія | ||
| | | {{node|328916859|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329247248|Bagong Bandila ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Majesia}} | | {{Majesia}} | ||
| Madżezja | | Madżezja | ||
| | | Маясія | ||
| {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mallyore}} | | {{Mallyore}} | ||
| Maliora | | Maliora | ||
| Малярська | | Малярська | ||
| {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Manawa}} | |||
| Manawa | |||
| Манавія | |||
| {{node|303940741|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 292: | ||
| Maurecja | | Maurecja | ||
| Мавретія | | Мавретія | ||
| {{node|283203223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mazan}} | | {{Mazan}} | ||
| Mazania | | Mazania | ||
| | | Массанія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|324154842|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Navenna}} | | {{Navenna}} | ||
| Nawena | | Nawena | ||
| Навена | | Навена | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|324067968|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|262964195|Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{New Ingerland}} | | {{New Ingerland}} | ||
| Nowa Ingerlandia | | Nowa Ingerlandia | ||
| Новий Інгероланд | | Новий Інгероланд | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|266517961|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Novakia}} | |||
| Nowakia | |||
| Новакія | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogesten | |||
| Огистен | |||
| {{node|351532412|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ohemia}} | | {{Ohemia}} | ||
| Ochemia | | Ochemia | ||
| Охемія | | Охемія | ||
| | | {{node|283203221|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 284: | Line 340: | ||
| {{Plevia}} | | {{Plevia}} | ||
| Plewia | | Plewia | ||
| | | Плевія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|351543396|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329769917|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 292: | Line 348: | ||
| Podolia | | Podolia | ||
| Подолія | | Подолія | ||
| | | {{node|283203220|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Suria}} | ||
| | | Suria | ||
| | | Сурія | ||
| {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tamor}} | |||
| Tamor | |||
| Тамор | |||
| {{node|283203214|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 308: | Line 371: | ||
| {{relation|293340|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|293340|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|283127861|Arta ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283127861|Arta ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Silland}} | ||
| Sylimia | | Sylimia | ||
| Силімія | | Силімія | ||
| {{node|280668705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|280668705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wallea}} | | {{Wallea}} | ||
| Walea | | Walea | ||
| | | Валєя | ||
| {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Zalivnia}} | | {{Zalivnia}} | ||
| Zaliwnia | | Zaliwnia | ||
| Залівнія | | Залівнія | ||
| {{node|283203218|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |||
'''Lost territories''' | |||
eliminated |
Revision as of 13:16, 21 April 2024
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
eliminated