User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Areania | | Areania | ||
| Акіранія | | Акіранія | ||
| {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Alebria}} | |||
| Alebria | |||
| Алебрія | |||
| {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 59: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banuvia}} | |{{Banuvia}} | ||
|Banuwina | | Banuwina | ||
|Банувія | | Банувія | ||
|{{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | | {{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Beldonia}} | |||
| Beldonia | |||
| Белданія | |||
| {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 154: | ||
| {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Franqueterre}} | |||
| Frankia | |||
| Франкія | |||
| {{node|351540846|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Huaxia}} | | {{Huaxia}} | ||
| | | Laszja | ||
| | | Південія | ||
| | | {{node|351532413|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|26279767|Zhengming? ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 180: | Line 201: | ||
| Ingerlandia | | Ingerlandia | ||
| Інгерлія | | Інгерлія | ||
| | | {{node|283203219|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 190: | Line 211: | ||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Kalm}} | |||
| Dalia | |||
| Далія | |||
| {{node|283203235|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kofuku}} | | {{Kofuku}} | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku | ||
| | | Ковуку | ||
| {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 211: | Line 239: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Larcetany}} | |||
| Larcetania | |||
| Ларцетанія | |||
| {{node|283203240|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Layr}} | | {{Layr}} | ||
Line 225: | Line 260: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Lutang}} | | {{Lutang}} | ||
Line 295: | Line 323: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogesten | |||
| Огистен | |||
| {{node|351532412|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ohemia}} | | {{Ohemia}} | ||
Line 362: | Line 397: | ||
'''Lost territories''' | '''Lost territories''' | ||
eliminated | |||
Revision as of 13:06, 21 April 2024
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
eliminated