User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(add Banuvia) |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Адин | | Адин | ||
|{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Airannia}} | | {{Airannia}} | ||
| | | Areania | ||
| Акіранія | | Акіранія | ||
| {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Alebria}} | |||
| Alebria | |||
| Алебрія | |||
| {{node|351540847|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 27: | Line 35: | ||
| {{node|262521704|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521704|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Antharia}} | | {{Antharia}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
| {{node|283203238|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203238|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ardencia}} | | {{Ardencia}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 48: | ||
| Ардентія | | Ардентія | ||
| {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Azure Coast}} | |||
| Błękitne Wybrzeże | |||
| Блакитний Берег | |||
| {{node|266517960|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bai Empire}} | | {{Bai Empire}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banuvia}} | |{{Banuvia}} | ||
|Banuwina | | Banuwina | ||
|Банувія | | Банувія | ||
|{{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | | {{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Beldonia}} | |||
| Beldonia | |||
| Белданія | |||
| {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Broceliande}} | | {{Broceliande}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 91: | ||
| {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| Кантерия | |||
| {{node|329322187|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|329757720|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 105: | ||
| {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Castellan}} | | {{Castellan}} | ||
Line 83: | Line 112: | ||
| {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | | {{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 118: | ||
| Імперія Демірхан | | Імперія Демірхан | ||
| {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|20673587|Tarsinar ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Deodeca}} | | {{Deodeca}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 133: | ||
| {{node|283203232|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203232|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 140: | ||
| {{node|283203231|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203231|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|25079421|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25079421|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Egani}} | | {{Egani}} | ||
Line 125: | Line 147: | ||
| {{node|283203230|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203230|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 153: | ||
| Федералне Штати Арчанти | | Федералне Штати Арчанти | ||
| {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Franqueterre}} | |||
| Frankia | |||
| Франкія | |||
| {{node|351540846|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 138: | Line 167: | ||
| Вільна Рідімя | | Вільна Рідімя | ||
| {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329758437|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | | {{Gobrassanya}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 174: | ||
| Гобрасанія | | Гобрасанія | ||
| {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|338337|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grinzez}} | | {{Grinzez}} | ||
Line 152: | Line 181: | ||
| Крінсеж | | Крінсеж | ||
| {{node|262521705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|289554080|Pyapyor ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | | {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 189: | ||
| {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Huaxia}} | | {{Huaxia}} | ||
| | | Laszja | ||
| | | Південія | ||
| | | {{node|351532413|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|26279767|Zhengming ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ingerland}} | | {{Ingerland}} | ||
| Ingerlandia | | Ingerlandia | ||
| Інгерлія | | Інгерлія | ||
| {{node|283203219|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Izaland}} | | {{Izaland}} | ||
Line 181: | Line 210: | ||
| {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Kalm}} | |||
| Dalia | |||
| Далія | |||
| {{node|283203235|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kofuku}} | | {{Kofuku}} | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku | ||
| | | Ковуку | ||
| {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kuehong}} | | {{Kuehong}} | ||
Line 202: | Line 238: | ||
| {{node|283203226|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203226|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Larcetany}} | |||
| Larcetania | |||
| Ларцетанія | |||
| {{node|283203240|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Layr}} | | {{Layr}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 261: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Lutang}} | ||
| | | Lutang | ||
| | | Лутангія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|328916859|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329247248|Bagong Bandila ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Majesia}} | | {{Majesia}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 273: | ||
| {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mallyore}} | | {{Mallyore}} | ||
Line 237: | Line 280: | ||
| {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| mapped | |||
|- | |||
| {{Manawa}} | |||
| Manawa | |||
| Манавія | |||
| {{node|303940741|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 244: | Line 294: | ||
| {{node|283203223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mazan}} | | {{Mazan}} | ||
| Mazania | | Mazania | ||
| Массанія | | Массанія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|324154842|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Navenna}} | | {{Navenna}} | ||
| Nawena | | Nawena | ||
| Навена | | Навена | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|324067968|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|262964195|Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{New Ingerland}} | | {{New Ingerland}} | ||
| Nowa Ingerlandia | | Nowa Ingerlandia | ||
| Новий Інгероланд | | Новий Інгероланд | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|266517961|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Novakia}} | | {{Novakia}} | ||
| Nowakia | | Nowakia | ||
| | | Новакія | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogesten | |||
| Огистен | |||
| {{node|351532412|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ohemia}} | | {{Ohemia}} | ||
Line 284: | Line 341: | ||
| Plewia | | Plewia | ||
| Плевія | | Плевія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|351543396|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329769917|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 357: | ||
| {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tamor}} | | {{Tamor}} | ||
Line 314: | Line 371: | ||
| {{relation|293340|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|293340|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|283127861|Arta ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283127861|Arta ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Silland}} | | {{Silland}} | ||
Line 321: | Line 378: | ||
| {{node|280668705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|280668705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wallea}} | | {{Wallea}} | ||
Line 328: | Line 385: | ||
| {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Zalivnia}} | | {{Zalivnia}} | ||
Line 335: | Line 392: | ||
| {{node|283203218|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203218|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Lost territories''' | '''Lost territories''' | ||
eliminated | |||
Latest revision as of 01:02, 13 May 2024
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
eliminated