User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Lutang Embassy in Izaland) |
m (Added Artenia & Canterra) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artenia}} | |||
| Artenya (TBD) | |||
| {{way|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329701532|Arténie-Ville ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| {{way|tbd|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329619526|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:31, 4 October 2023
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)