User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Dregovina, Khaiwoon, Aorangea embassies in IZ) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Allendea}} | | {{Allendea}} | ||
| Allendea | | Allendea (𖬮𖬈𖬳ɭᐢ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246486411|Catamia/Katamya''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Antharia}} | | {{Antharia}} | ||
| Antarya | | Antarya (𖬮ᐢ𖬁𐭘𖬬) | ||
| {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|271408096|Borrodin/Borodīn ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Ambrosia}} | ||
| Anburozhi | | Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246952562|Port Ambroise/Pōtanburozhi ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Aorangea}} | ||
| | | Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | ||
| {{way| | | {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Ardencia}} | ||
| | | Ardenshia (𖬮ᣗ𖬒𖬰ɭᐢ𖬔ᛁ𖬮) | ||
| {{way| | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Artenia}} | ||
| | | Artenya (TBD) | ||
| {{way| | | {{way|329841294|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|329701532|Arténie-Ville ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Bai Empire}} | |||
| Taipyaku Chekuku (''Pyakkuku'') | |||
(大百帝國(百國)) | |||
|{{way|25985986|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} | ||
| Bartsona | | Bartsona (𖬇𖬰ᣗ𖬑ᐤ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|246747784|Carante/Karante ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Novakia}} | ||
| Belguravya | | Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | ||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 58: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Belphenia}} | | {{Belphenia}} | ||
| Belfenya | | Belfenya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬌ɭ𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brasonia}} | |{{Brasonia}} | ||
| Burasonya | | Burasonya (𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬𖬖ᐤ𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''( | |{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| {{way|tbd|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329619526|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
| Tukkwa Minkuku (Tukkuku) | | Tukkwa Minkuku (''Tukkuku'') | ||
(徳華民國(徳國)) | |||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|259489451|Yu-King/Yūnhūn ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Azure Coast}} | |||
| Kosta-Asul / Satsomaba | |||
𖬭ᐤᒢ𖬁 𖬮𖬖𐐢ᐡ/青浜 | |||
| {{way|26503428|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|279000164|Tarjón/Taryon ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | |||
| Demirhan Chekuku (𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬊ᛁᣗ𖬨ᐢ帝國) | |||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar/Tarsunār ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Deodeca}} | |||
| Deodeka (𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬭) | |||
|{{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|280468893|Kingstown/Kīnsutaun ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
| Duregovina | | Duregovina (𖬒𖬰𐐢𖬬ɭ𖬭𖬰ᐤ𖬌𖬰ᛁ𖭑) | ||
|{{node|270252123|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270252123|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Eicarl}} | |{{Eelanti}} | ||
| | |Ēlandi (𖬮ɭ⸠𖬈ᐢ𖬒𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|2=Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|Suursari/Sūrsāri (embassy) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Eicarl}} | |||
| Eikāl (𖬮ɭᛁ𖬭⸠ᐡ) | |||
|{{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eshein}} | |||
| Eshēn (𖬮ɭ𖬔ɭ⸠ᐢ) | |||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| {{relation|349505|Noy Tyrrin/Nōityurin''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
| Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | | Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | ||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}< | (𖬮𖬭𖬔𖬰𐐢𖬮𐐢連邦國) | ||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | |||
|{{node|270174042|Huntington/Hantinton ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{relation|303898|Jundah/Janda ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tamor}} | |||
| Tamor (---) | |||
|{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Freedemia}} | | {{Freedemia}} | ||
| Jiyu-Furidemya | | Jiyu-Furidemya (自由𖬌𐐢𖬬ᛁ𖬒𖬰ɭ𐭘𖬊) | ||
| {{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|231452074|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|231452074|Quentinsburgh/Kentinbā ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | | {{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | ||
| Zhekulinya-Doregoleshia | | Zhekulinya-Doregoleshia | ||
(𖬔𖬰ɭ𖬭𐐢𖬈ᛁ𐭘𖭑 - 𖬒𖬰ᐤ𖬬ɭ𖬭𖬰ᐤ𖬈ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖬮) | |||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka/Doburuzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | | {{Gobrassanya}} | ||
| Gohrassanya | | Gohrassanya (𖬭𖬰ᐤᐪ𖬬𖬖𖬳𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|246883348|Gobras City/Gōhrasshi ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Guai}} | | {{Guai}} | ||
| Gwai | | Gwai (𐩬𖬭𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|183876027|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|183876027|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ispelia}} | |{{Ispelia}} | ||
| Ispelia | | Ispelia (𖬮ᛁᒢ𖬇ɭ𖬈ᛁ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Joriskjo}} | |||
| Yoriskyo (ꓩ𖬮𖬬ᛁᒢꓩ𖬭) | |||
| {{node|305861722|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Kanglapo}} | ||
| | |Kānlapo (...) | ||
| {{node| | |{{node|31177867|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|327628661|Nandacheongfu/Nandachōnfu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kaosha}} | |||
| Kosakuku (高砂國) | |||
| {{way|25856009|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Khaiwoon}} | |{{Khaiwoon}} | ||
| | | Haiuun (𖬨꜉𖬮𐐢⸠ᐢ) | ||
| {{node|270252037|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270252037|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 135: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kojo}} | | {{Kojo}} | ||
| Kojoo | | Kojoo (𖬭ᐤ𖬐𖬰ᐤ⸠) | ||
| {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|180807349|Pyingshum/Pīnshūn ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kofuku}} | | {{Kofuku}} | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku (𖬭ᐤ𖬌𐐢𖬭𐐢) | ||
| {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|264862|Bako-Huz/Bakohuttsu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kuehong}} | | {{Kuehong}} | ||
| Kakyaan / Kwehoon | | Kakyaan / Kwehoon | ||
(家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | |||
| {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|318912470|Bắc Đẹp/Hukkyos''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Lany}} | | {{Lany}} | ||
| Lanii | | Lanii (𖬈𖭑ᛁ-) | ||
| {{way|24050701|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24050701|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Latina}} | |{{Latina}} | ||
| Latina | | Latina (𖬈𖬁ᛁ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Layr}} | |||
| Lairi (𖬈꜉𖬬ᛁ) | |||
| {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|225914698|Lairytyan/Lairityan ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Leresso}} | | {{Leresso}} | ||
| Leresso | | Leresso (𖬈ɭ𖬬ɭ𖬖𖬳ᐤ) | ||
| {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|24925661|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|24925661|Aludres/Aludures ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Lorantis}} | ||
| | | Lorantis (𖬈ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬁ᛁᒢ) | ||
| {{node| | |{{node|270393471|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{way|25907707|Neril ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Luslandia}} | | {{Luslandia}} | ||
| Luslandi | | Luslandi (𖬈𐐢ᒢ𖬈ᐢ𖬒𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Luthesia}} | | {{Lutang}} | ||
| Luteshi | | Lutān (𖬈𐐢𖬣։ᐢ) | ||
| {{relation|386285|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|386282|Bagong Bandila/Bagōnbandila''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Luthesia}} | |||
| Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | |||
| {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|25148037|Reun ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Mallyore}} | |||
| Malyoska (𖬊ꓩ𖬠ᒢ𖬭) | |||
| {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|254714198|Nikolovac/Nikolovachi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Majesia}} | ||
| | | Majesha (𖬊𖬐𖬰ɭ𖬔) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mauretia}} | |{{Mauretia}} | ||
| | | Mōretya (𖬊ᐤ⸠𖬬ɭ𐭘𖬒) | ||
| {{way|18898235|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|18898235|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{way|22608094|Iola ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mecyna}} | |{{Mecyna}} | ||
| Meshina | | Meshina (𖬊ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|17576110|Phoenix/Finikkus''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Mergania}} | |||
| Merganya (𖬊ɭᣗ𖬭𖬰𐭘𖭑) | |||
| {{node|274165555|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|274165572|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
|{{node|274166081|Freistat/Furaishutattu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{New Ingerland}} | | {{Navenna}} | ||
| Shin-Ingaalandi | | Navenna (𖭑𖬌𖬰ɭⲅ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna/Navennashi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{New Ingerland}} | |||
| Shin-Ingaalandi (新𖬮ᛁᐢ𖬭𖬰⸠𖬈ᐢ𖬒𖬰ᛁ) | |||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{United Federation of Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | |||
| {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|327756092|Vistju/Vistyu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ohemia}} | |||
| Ohemya (𖬮ᐤ𖬨ɭ𐭘𖬊) | |||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|270895878|Corrostance/Korostansu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Orinoco}} | |||
|Orinoko (𖬮ᐤ𖬬ᛁ𖭑ᐤ𖬭ᐤ) | |||
|{{node|277757141|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|277994868|Ravalin ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Plevia}} | | {{Plevia}} | ||
| Pulevya | | Pulevya (𖬇𐐢𖬈ɭ𐭘𖬌𖬰) | ||
| {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|270094488|Osianopoli/Oshianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pretany | |||
|Puretani (𖬇𐐢𖬬ɭ𖬁𖭑ᛁ) | |||
|{{node||Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|St. Richards/Sei Rīchar (embassy) [planned] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pyeokchin | |||
| Pekechin (壁珍) | |||
|{{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| Namgyeong/Nankei (embassy) [planned] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Qennes}} | ||
| Kenes | | Kenes (𖬭ɭ𖭑ɭᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Silland}} | ||
| Rwogwovas | | Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 231: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saikyel}} | | {{Saikyel}} | ||
| Saikyel | | Saikyel (𖬖꜉ꓶ𖬭ᐡ) | ||
| {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|24282007|Nevensad/Nevensadu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Samiloor}} | |||
| Samilūr (𖬖𖬊ᛁ𖬈𐐢⸠ᣗ) | |||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Semanya}} | |{{Semanya}} | ||
| Semanya | | Semanya (𖬖ɭ𖬊𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{node|226020841|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|226020841|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tavauru}} | |{{Tavauru}} | ||
| Tavauru | | Tavauru (𖬁𖬌𖬰'𐐢𖬬𐐢) | ||
| {{node|246609383|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609383|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 249: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Vartasimalia}} | | {{Vartasimalia}} | ||
| | | Vartashimalya (𖬌𖬰ᣗ𖬁𖬔ᛁ𖬊𐭘𖬈) | ||
| {{way|18939590|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18939590|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Xochimalta}} | |{{Vodeo}} | ||
| Shochimalta | |Vodeo (𖬌𖬰ᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ) | ||
|{{node|279006950|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|328900981|Saviso ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Xochimalta}} | |||
| Shochimalta (𖬔ᐤ𖬐ᛁ𖬊ᐡ𖬁) | |||
| {{node|268206357|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|268206357|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|268187084|Xochimalta/Shochimalta ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)