User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Luthesien ⋙ Luthesia) |
m (Added Banuvian embassy) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | |{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} |
Revision as of 15:21, 28 February 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)