User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Samiloor-Izaland embassy data) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Ambrosia}} | ||
| Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | | Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Aorangea}} | ||
| Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | | Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artenia}} | |||
| Artenya (TBD) | |||
| {{way|329841294|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329701532|Arténie-Ville ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | |{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Novakia}} | ||
| Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | | Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | ||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 79: | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| {{way|tbd|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329619526|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 92: | ||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|259489451|Yu-King/Yūnhūn ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|259489451|Yu-King/Yūnhūn ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Azure Coast}} | |||
| Kosta-Asul / Satsomaba | |||
𖬭ᐤᒢ𖬁 𖬮𖬖𐐢ᐡ/青浜 | |||
| {{way|26503428|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|279000164|Tarjón/Taryon ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 105: | ||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar/Tarsunār ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25907662|Tarsınar/Tarsunār ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Deodeca}} | |||
| Deodeka (𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬭) | |||
|{{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|280468893|Kingstown/Kīnsutaun ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 116: | ||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Eicarl}} | |{{Eelanti}} | ||
| | |Ēlandi (𖬮ɭ⸠𖬈ᐢ𖬒𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|2=Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|Suursari/Sūrsāri (embassy) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Eicarl}} | |||
| Eikāl (𖬮ɭᛁ𖬭⸠ᐡ) | |||
|{{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 131: | ||
| Eshēn (𖬮ɭ𖬔ɭ⸠ᐢ) | | Eshēn (𖬮ɭ𖬔ɭ⸠ᐢ) | ||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|349505|Noy Tyrrin/Nōityurin''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Tamor}} | ||
| | | Tamor (---) | ||
| | |{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 175: | ||
| Ispelia (𖬮ᛁᒢ𖬇ɭ𖬈ᛁ𖬮) | | Ispelia (𖬮ᛁᒢ𖬇ɭ𖬈ᛁ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Joriskjo}} | |||
| Yoriskyo (ꓩ𖬮𖬬ᛁᒢꓩ𖬭) | |||
| {{node|305861722|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kanglapo}} | |||
|Kānlapo (...) | |||
|{{node|31177867|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|327628661|Nandacheongfu/Nandachōnfu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kaosha}} | |||
| Kosakuku (高砂國) | |||
| {{way|25856009|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 218: | ||
(家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | (家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | ||
| {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|318912470|Bắc Đẹp/Hukkyos''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 201: | Line 254: | ||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lutang}} | |||
| Lutān (𖬈𐐢𖬣։ᐢ) | |||
| {{relation|386285|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|386282|Bagong Bandila/Bagōnbandila''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 308: | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{United Federation of Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | |||
| {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|327756092|Vistju/Vistyu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 268: | Line 333: | ||
|{{node|270094488|Osianopoli/Oshianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270094488|Osianopoli/Oshianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pretany | |||
|Puretani (𖬇𐐢𖬬ɭ𖬁𖭑ᛁ) | |||
|{{node||Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|St. Richards/Sei Rīchar (embassy) [planned] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyeokchin | | Pyeokchin | ||
| Pekechin (壁珍) | | Pekechin (壁珍) | ||
| {{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | Namgyeong/Nankei (embassy) [planned] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Qennes}} | ||
| Kenes (𖬭ɭ𖭑ɭᒢ) | | Kenes (𖬭ɭ𖭑ɭᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 281: | Line 352: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Silland}} | ||
| Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | | Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 297: | Line 368: | ||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 316: | Line 393: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Vodeo}} | |||
|Vodeo (𖬌𖬰ᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ) | |||
|{{node|279006950|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|328900981|Saviso ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Xochimalta}} | |{{Xochimalta}} |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)