User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added embassy in Eshein) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Abroad | ! Abroad | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Allendea}} | | {{Allendea}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 37: | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artenia}} | |||
| Artenya (TBD) | |||
| {{way|329841294|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329701532|Arténie-Ville ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | |{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Novakia}} | ||
| Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | | Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | ||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| {{way|tbd|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329619526|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Tamor}} | ||
| | | Tamor (---) | ||
|{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 177: | ||
| {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Joriskjo}} | |||
| Yoriskyo (ꓩ𖬮𖬬ᛁᒢꓩ𖬭) | |||
| {{node|305861722|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kanglapo}} | |||
|Kānlapo (...) | |||
|{{node|31177867|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|327628661|Nandacheongfu/Nandachōnfu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Kaosha}} | |{{Kaosha}} | ||
Line 195: | Line 218: | ||
(家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | (家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | ||
| {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|318912470|Bắc Đẹp/Hukkyos''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 233: | Line 256: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | {{Lutang}} | ||
| Lutān (𖬈𐐢𖬣։ᐢ) | |||
| {{relation|386285|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|386282|Bagong Bandila/Bagōnbandila''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Luthesia}} | |||
| Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | | Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | ||
| {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 279: | Line 308: | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{United Federation of Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | |||
| {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|327756092|Vistju/Vistyu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 352: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Silland}} | ||
| Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | | Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 333: | Line 368: | ||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 356: | Line 397: | ||
|Vodeo (𖬌𖬰ᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ) | |Vodeo (𖬌𖬰ᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ) | ||
|{{node|279006950|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|279006950|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|Saviso (embassy) | |{{node|328900981|Saviso ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)