User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Lutang Embassy in Izaland) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Abroad | ! Abroad | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Allendea}} | | {{Allendea}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 37: | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artenia}} | |||
| Artenya (TBD) | |||
| {{way|329841294|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329701532|Arténie-Ville ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | |{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| {{way|tbd|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329619526|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 251: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Luthesia}} | ||
| Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | | Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | ||
| {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 357: | Line 368: | ||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)