User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Luthesien ⋙ Luthesia) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | |{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} | ||
Line 363: | Line 368: | ||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)