User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Banuvian embassy) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)