User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Izaland - Orinoco embassies) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Allendea (𖬮𖬈𖬳ɭᐢ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬮) | | Allendea (𖬮𖬈𖬳ɭᐢ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246486411|Catamia/Katamya''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Antarya (𖬮ᐢ𖬁𐭘𖬬) | | Antarya (𖬮ᐢ𖬁𐭘𖬬) | ||
| {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|271408096|Borrodin/Borodīn ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Ambrosia}} | ||
| Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | | Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246952562|Port Ambroise/Pōtanburozhi ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Aorangea}} | ||
| Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | | Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artenia}} | |||
| Artenya (TBD) | |||
| {{way|329841294|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329701532|Arténie-Ville ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
(大百帝國(百國)) | (大百帝國(百國)) | ||
|{{way|25985986|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25985986|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|273755185|Xiongjing'/Yūkei '(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Banuvia}} | |||
| Banuuvya (𖬡𖬰𖭑𐐢։𝖩𖬌𖬰) | |||
| {{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|345792018|Šarengrad/Sharenguradi ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Barzona}} | | {{Barzona}} | ||
| Bartsona (𖬇𖬰ᣗ𖬑ᐤ𖭑) | | Bartsona (𖬇𖬰ᣗ𖬑ᐤ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|246747784|Carante/Karante ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Novakia}} | ||
| Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | | Belguravya (𖬇𖬰ɭᐡ𖬭𖬰𐐢𖬬𐭘𖬌𖬰) | ||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 67: | Line 78: | ||
| Burasonya (𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬𖬖ᐤ𐭘𖭑) | | Burasonya (𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬𖬖ᐤ𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25869257|Campo Verde/Kanpoverde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| {{way|tbd|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|329619526|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 91: | ||
(徳華民國(徳國)) | (徳華民國(徳國)) | ||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|259489451|Yu-King/Yūnhūn ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Azure Coast}} | |||
| Kosta-Asul / Satsomaba | |||
𖬭ᐤᒢ𖬁 𖬮𖬖𐐢ᐡ/青浜 | |||
| {{way|26503428|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|279000164|Tarjón/Taryon ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 104: | ||
| Demirhan Chekuku (𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬊ᛁᣗ𖬨ᐢ帝國) | | Demirhan Chekuku (𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬊ᛁᣗ𖬨ᐢ帝國) | ||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25907662|Tarsınar/Tarsunār ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Deodeca}} | |||
| Deodeka (𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬭) | |||
|{{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|280468893|Kingstown/Kīnsutaun ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 116: | ||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Eicarl}} | |{{Eelanti}} | ||
| | |Ēlandi (𖬮ɭ⸠𖬈ᐢ𖬒𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|2=Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|Suursari/Sūrsāri (embassy) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Eicarl}} | |||
| Eikāl (𖬮ɭᛁ𖬭⸠ᐡ) | |||
|{{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 131: | ||
| Eshēn (𖬮ɭ𖬔ɭ⸠ᐢ) | | Eshēn (𖬮ɭ𖬔ɭ⸠ᐢ) | ||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|349505|Noy Tyrrin/Nōityurin''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 138: | ||
(𖬮𖬭𖬔𖬰𐐢𖬮𐐢連邦國) | (𖬮𖬭𖬔𖬰𐐢𖬮𐐢連邦國) | ||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | ||
|{{node|270174042|Huntington ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{relation|303898|Jundah ''(consulate)''}} | |{{node|270174042|Huntington/Hantinton ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{relation|303898|Jundah/Janda ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Tamor}} | ||
| | | Tamor (---) | ||
| | |{{way|26662873|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|278328550|Fiskerlandstaed/Fiskallanstedu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 150: | ||
| Jiyu-Furidemya (自由𖬌𐐢𖬬ᛁ𖬒𖬰ɭ𐭘𖬊) | | Jiyu-Furidemya (自由𖬌𐐢𖬬ᛁ𖬒𖬰ɭ𐭘𖬊) | ||
|{{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|231452074|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|231452074|Quentinsburgh/Kentinbā ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 157: | ||
(𖬔𖬰ɭ𖬭𐐢𖬈ᛁ𐭘𖭑 - 𖬒𖬰ᐤ𖬬ɭ𖬭𖬰ᐤ𖬈ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖬮) | (𖬔𖬰ɭ𖬭𐐢𖬈ᛁ𐭘𖭑 - 𖬒𖬰ᐤ𖬬ɭ𖬭𖬰ᐤ𖬈ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka/Doburuzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 163: | ||
| Gohrassanya (𖬭𖬰ᐤᐪ𖬬𖬖𖬳𐭘𖭑) | | Gohrassanya (𖬭𖬰ᐤᐪ𖬬𖬖𖬳𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|246883348|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|246883348|Gobras City/Gōhrasshi ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 175: | ||
| Ispelia (𖬮ᛁᒢ𖬇ɭ𖬈ᛁ𖬮) | | Ispelia (𖬮ᛁᒢ𖬇ɭ𖬈ᛁ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Joriskjo}} | |||
| Yoriskyo (ꓩ𖬮𖬬ᛁᒢꓩ𖬭) | |||
| {{node|305861722|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |{{Kanglapo}} | ||
| | |Kānlapo (...) | ||
| {{node| | |{{node|31177867|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|327628661|Nandacheongfu/Nandachōnfu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kaosha}} | |||
| Kosakuku (高砂國) | |||
| {{way|25856009|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 158: | Line 205: | ||
| Kojoo (𖬭ᐤ𖬐𖬰ᐤ⸠) | | Kojoo (𖬭ᐤ𖬐𖬰ᐤ⸠) | ||
| {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|180807349|Pyingshum ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|180807349|Pyingshum/Pīnshūn ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 211: | ||
| Kofuku (𖬭ᐤ𖬌𐐢𖬭𐐢) | | Kofuku (𖬭ᐤ𖬌𐐢𖬭𐐢) | ||
| {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|264862|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|264862|Bako-Huz/Bakohuttsu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 218: | ||
(家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | (家郷/ 𐩧𖬭𖬨ᐤ⸠ᐢ) | ||
| {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|318912470|Bắc Đẹp/Hukkyos''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 189: | Line 236: | ||
| Lairi (𖬈꜉𖬬ᛁ) | | Lairi (𖬈꜉𖬬ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|225914698|Lairytyan/Lairityan ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 242: | ||
| Leresso (𖬈ɭ𖬬ɭ𖬖𖬳ᐤ) | | Leresso (𖬈ɭ𖬬ɭ𖬖𖬳ᐤ) | ||
| {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|24925661|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|24925661|Aludres/Aludures ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 207: | Line 254: | ||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lutang}} | |||
| Lutān (𖬈𐐢𖬣։ᐢ) | |||
| {{relation|386285|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|386282|Bagong Bandila/Bagōnbandila''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 265: | ||
| Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | | Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | ||
| {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|25148037|Reun ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 218: | Line 271: | ||
| Malyoska (𖬊ꓩ𖬠ᒢ𖬭) | | Malyoska (𖬊ꓩ𖬠ᒢ𖬭) | ||
| {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|254714198|Nikolovac/Nikolovachi ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 236: | Line 289: | ||
| Meshina (𖬊ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖭑) | | Meshina (𖬊ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|17576110|Phoenix/Finikkus''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 242: | Line 295: | ||
| Merganya (𖬊ɭᣗ𖬭𖬰𐭘𖭑) | | Merganya (𖬊ɭᣗ𖬭𖬰𐭘𖭑) | ||
| {{node|274165555|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|274165572|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|274165555|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}<br>{{node|274165572|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | ||
|{{node|274166081|Freistat ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|274166081|Freistat/Furaishutattu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 301: | ||
| Navenna (𖭑𖬌𖬰ɭⲅ𖭑) | | Navenna (𖭑𖬌𖬰ɭⲅ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna/Navennashi ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 255: | Line 308: | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{United Federation of Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | |||
| {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|327756092|Vistju/Vistyu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 260: | Line 319: | ||
| Ohemya (𖬮ᐤ𖬨ɭ𐭘𖬊) | | Ohemya (𖬮ᐤ𖬨ɭ𐭘𖬊) | ||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|270895878|Corrostance/Korostansu ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 331: | ||
| Pulevya (𖬇𐐢𖬈ɭ𐭘𖬌𖬰) | | Pulevya (𖬇𐐢𖬈ɭ𐭘𖬌𖬰) | ||
| {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{node|270094488|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270094488|Osianopoli/Oshianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pretany | |||
|Puretani (𖬇𐐢𖬬ɭ𖬁𖭑ᛁ) | |||
|{{node||Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|St. Richards/Sei Rīchar (embassy) [planned] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyeokchin | | Pyeokchin | ||
| Pekechin (壁珍) | | Pekechin (壁珍) | ||
| {{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | Namgyeong/Nankei (embassy) [planned] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Qennes}} | ||
| Kenes (𖬭ɭ𖭑ɭᒢ) | | Kenes (𖬭ɭ𖭑ɭᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 287: | Line 352: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Silland}} | ||
| Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | | Rwogwovas (𐩪𖬬𐩪𖬭𖬰𖬌𖬰ᒢ) | ||
| {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 296: | Line 361: | ||
| Saikyel (𖬖꜉ꓶ𖬭ᐡ) | | Saikyel (𖬖꜉ꓶ𖬭ᐡ) | ||
| {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|24282007|Nevensad/Nevensadu ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Samiloor}} | |||
| Samilūr (𖬖𖬊ᛁ𖬈𐐢⸠ᣗ) | |||
| {{node|278182283|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|312666|Carispoole/Karispul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Sápvuodmá}} | |||
| Sappudoma (𖬖フ𖬇𐐢𖬣𖬰ᐤ𖬊) | |||
| {{node|346673019|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|339670019|Jöhksvard/Yehkisvartu''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 316: | Line 393: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Vodeo}} | |||
|Vodeo (𖬌𖬰ᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ) | |||
|{{node|279006950|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|328900981|Saviso ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Xochimalta}} | |{{Xochimalta}} | ||
| Shochimalta (𖬔ᐤ𖬐ᛁ𖬊ᐡ𖬁) | | Shochimalta (𖬔ᐤ𖬐ᛁ𖬊ᐡ𖬁) | ||
| {{node|268206357|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|268206357|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|268187084|Xochimalta/Shochimalta ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 7 March 2024
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)